Placement

Industrial Automation Training

placement student

Name: Vinit Ghone

Company Name: Square Automation

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Akash Londhe

Company Name: Vasundhara IT Solutions

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Gorakh Shinde

Company Name: Vasundhara IT Solutions

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Rahul Jabade

Company Name: Systech Solution

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Sourabh Mhetre

Company Name: ANG Robotics

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Pandurang Itkar

Company Name: Tritech Automation

Post: Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Prashant Bhondekar

Company Name: Enkei Wheels India Pvt. Ltd.

Post: Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Datta Dukare

Company Name: Precemec Automation

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Sushant Pol

Company Name: Invomatic Technologies

Post: Automatiom Engineer

placement student

Name: Pratidnya Jamadar

Company Name: Minilec India Group

Post: Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Satish Bedage

Company Name: C Link Solution Pvt Ltd

Post: Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Onkar Patil

Company Name: Enkei Wheels India pvt ltd

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Karan Mahajan

Company Name: Pari Robotics

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Akshay Age

Company Name: Concord Technologies

Post: Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Diksha Sawai

Company Name: Savor Technologies

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Prachi Waradkar

Company Name: Savor Technologies

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Vaibhav Bobade

Company Name: Kokban Automation Pvt. Ltd.

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Rohan Kotwal

Company Name: Saitronics Enterprises

Post: Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Suhas Phadtare

Company Name: Systech Solution

Post: Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Jeevan Awari

Company Name: Minilec India Group

Post: Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Abhijeet Ghorpade

Company Name: Bharat Forge

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Rahul Yerene

Company Name: Tritech Automation

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Ashwini Kale

Company Name: Savor Technologies

Post: Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Ketan Chavan

Company Name: Impulse Technologies

Post: Trainee Engineer

CAD CAM

placement student

Name: Sudhanshu Rakshe

Company Name: Miliman Thin Film System Pvt Ltd

Post: Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Hemant Kunasia

Company Name: Dalal Engineering System

Post: Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Ganesh Dhage

Company Name: Systeh Solution

Post: Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Dhananjay Sonkul

Company Name: Systeh Solution

Post: Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Akshay Gore

Company Name: KM Patterns

Post: Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Rahul Pawar

Company Name: Globetmatics Technologies

Post: Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Prafulla S Patil

Company Name: Designtech

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name:Atul Khedkar

Company Name:3D PLM Software

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Rajat Selukar

Company Name:CNC Software India Pvt. Ltd.

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name:Sachin Nale

Company Name: MPM Auto Components, Mumbai

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Anand Londhe

Company Name: Surface Design

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Ashish Dinesh Gonjare

Company Name:Force Motors

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name:Hitesh Borole

Company Name:iidenrt Design Studio

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Mayur Prakash Lanjewar

Company Name:Konecrane

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Nitesh Choudhary

Company Name:ACME Tools

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Yogesh Mahaveer Sumare

Company Name:Industrial Packers

Post:Design Engineer

Copyright © 2016 MPTA Education Ltd